Puig Urban 8470w Tall Windshield Clear

Puig Clear Urban Screen Piaggio Fly 50 2013-2015

Puig Urban 8470w Tall Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Clear Urban Screen Piaggio Fly 50 2013-2015

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Clear Urban Screen Piaggio Fly 125 2013-2015

£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN SCOOTER URBAN PIAGGIO NEW FLY 50/125 13-18 CLEAR

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.90
Delivery from £22.68
Puig Urban 8470w Tall Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

PUIG Urban 8470W Tall Windshield for Piaggio Scooters | Enhanced Rider Comfort & ProtectionTransform your daily commute and urban explorations with the PUIG Urban 8470W tall windshield, meticulously engineered for the modern Piaggio scooter rider. Designed to offer a superior riding experience, this windscreen is the ultimate upgrade for those seeking maximum protection and comfort without compromising on style. Say goodbye to the discomfort of wind blast, inclement weather, and road debris, and embrace a smoother, more enjoyable journey every time you ride.The primary benefit of the Urban 8470W is its exceptional aerodynamic protection. Developed using advanced virtual wind tunnel technology, its tall profile is specifically shaped to deflect air current over and around the rider. This significantly reduces wind pressure on your chest and helmet, leading to a drastic decrease in rider fatigue on both short trips and longer journeys. You´ll arrive at your destination feeling more relax
£76.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 21330W Windshield Urban Clear
£66.96
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 20260W Windshield Urban Clear
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21212W Windshield Urban Clear
£63.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUIG SCOOTER URBAN WINDSCREEN FIT ON KEEWAY F-ACT 50ie EVO 4T E5 21-25 CLEAR
£77.47
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.59