Puig Windshield Naked New Generation Sport 3634F for Ducati Hypermotard 950/Sp 19'

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.06
Free Delivery

Puig Generation Sport for Ducati HYPERMOTARD 950, among others Dark tinted

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.11
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Racing Screen Windshield Dark Smoke Ducati Hypermotard 950 & SP 2019 - 2025

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
GBP 124.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig Windshield Naked New Generation Sport 3634F for Ducati Hypermotard 950/Sp 19'

Cheapest offer

Renew the image of your bike With the naked new generation Sport from Puig. Manufactured in 3mm methacrylate, material that guarantees high resistance to possible impacts and provides a great aerodynamic capacity, being insurmountable against the wind. The product has been tested in the wind TUNNEL, achieving the best results, therefore, Puig provides this study with the piece. Puig has taken into account the diversity of this style of motorcycle and has a model for each of the most current motorcycles. In addition, for the piece to perfectly adapt to the aesthetic line of the motorcycle, Puig has available a wide variety of colors of car EN a BR is to choose: red, Black, orange, Yellow, Green, Blue, transparent, smoky, Dark Smoked and Carbon simile. The assembly of the piece is an easy task and fits perfectly to the machine. To facilitate the assembly, Puig serves together with the fairing instructions for coupling. The piece is certified by the German TÜV and has ABE approval 38188.
£107.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Puig Sport Honda Rebel 300/500 2025 Windshield Silver
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Puig 3865V Windshield Naked New Generation Touring Green
£101.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 20425W Windshield Naked New Generation Sport Clear
£122.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Windshield Naked New Generation Touring 9462N
£92.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Puig Windshield Naked New Generation Touring 9437F
£86.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery