Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Red (10 Pack) BR-7774

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£28.25
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Brights Box File FS Red BX10

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£28.39
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Red (10 Pack) BR-7774

Next Business Day
£28.52
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Brights Box File FC Red PK10

3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Red (10 Pack) BR-7774

1-3 working days
£45.50
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Brights Box File BR-7774 Paper 24 (W) x 7.5 (D) x 37 (H) cm Red 7.5 cm Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£50.39
Free Delivery

Indigo Foolscap Office Cloud Lever Arch File 70mm - Pack of 5

In stock
£52.16
Free Delivery

Indigo Foolscap Office Cloud Lever Arch File 70mm - Pack of 5

In stock
£52.19
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Box File Laminated Paper On Boardfoolscap 75Mm Spine Width Catch Closure Red (Pack 10) - Br-7774

Next Day
£58.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka Black Brights Box File - Size: Foolscap - Wilko
£3.59
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Pukka Brights Box File FC Ppl PK10
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Blue (10 Pack) BR-7777
£28.25
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Black (10 Pack) BR-7773
£28.25
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Navy (Pack of 10) BR-7998
£35.95
Compare 4 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Red (10 Pack) BR-7774

Cheapest offer

Box file for secure storage of documentation. Internal spring clip and lid catch. Finger pull for easy retrieval from shelves. Colour: Red. Pack of 10.
£28.25
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk