Office Box File 75mm Spine Lock Spring Foolscap - Navy Blue Pack 5

Pukka Brights Box File Laminated Paper on Board Foolscap 75mm Spine Width Catch Closure Blue (Pack 10) - BR-7998

Office Box File 75mm Spine Lock Spring Foolscap - Navy Blue Pack 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.67
Free Delivery

Office Box File 75mm Spine Lock Spring Foolscap - Navy Blue Pack 5

In stock
£27.77
5.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Navy (10 Pack) BR-7998

Next Business Day
£28.25
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Navy (10 Pack) BR-7998

Next Business Day
£28.52
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Pukka Black Brights Box File - Size: Foolscap - Wilko
£3.59
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Pukka Brights Box File FC Ppl PK10
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Blue (10 Pack) BR-7777
£28.25
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Black (10 Pack) BR-7773
£28.25
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Navy (Pack of 10) BR-7998
£35.95
Compare 4 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Office Box File 75mm Spine Lock Spring Foolscap - Navy Blue Pack 5

Cheapest offer

Colorful paper over cardboard file folder Product Type: STORAGE_BINDER Brand: Pukka Pad
£27.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk