Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.84
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Navy Blue

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Navy Blue

In stock
£15.91
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Navy Blue

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files With 2 O-Ring Mechanism 10 Pack 40mm Spine With Customisable Label For Large Amounts Of

1-3 working days
£16.10
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Brights R/Binder A4 Navy PK10

3 working days
£16.88
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Navy Blue

In stock
£17.97
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Navy Blue

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Ring binder A4 Navy (10 Pack) BR-7997

1-3 working days
£19.12
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

Safe and Secure: Store all your A4 papers safely and securely with the Ringbinder File system from Pukka Pad, providing you with peace of mind when it comes to protecting your papers High-Quality System: The durable and secure o-ring mechanism is ideal for keeping papers safe and sorted for years at a time, so you always know where to find each sheet in pristine condition Plenty of Storage: This Ringbinder File has a 40mm spine to store large amounts of loose documents all in one place, perfect for big projects and all your important papers Convenient Personalisation: Each spine features a customisable spine label, allowing you to know what is in every file without removing it from the shelf Amazing Multipack: This filing system comes in a massive pack of 10 for organising all your personal documents, office files, school projects, and classroom papers
£15.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Lever Arch Files 10 Pack 70mm Spine With Customisable Label For Large Amounts Of Documents And Thumb Hole
£21.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pukka Brights A4 Ring Binders – 2 O-Ring, 40mm Spine, Customisable Label – Red 10 Pack
£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery