Pukka Haze Refill Pad A4 160 Ruled Pages Headbound Assorted (Pack 6)
Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad - Pack of 6 Tape Top-Bound Notebooks with 160 Pages, 80 Sheets of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines and Margins with 4-Hole Punches for Binder Compatibility
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad - Pack of 6 Tape Top-Bound Notebooks with 160 Pages, 80 Sheets of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines and Margins with 4-Hole Punches for Binder Compatibility
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad Refill Pad A4 Ruled Card Assorted 160 Pages Pack of 6
1 Working Day
£23.51
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad - Pack of 6 Tape Top-Bound Notebooks with 160 Pages, 80 Sheets of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines and Margins with 4-Hole Punches for Binder Compatibility
In stock
£24.52
Free Delivery
Similar products
Pukka Haze A4 Refill Pad – 300 Pages, Ruled with Margin, 4-Hole Sidebound – Pack of 3, Assorted
£12.30
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Pad Haze Stationery Bundle - Essential Back-to-School and Office Supplies Inside Reusable A4 Mesh Zipper Bag - Contains A4 100 Refill Pad, A5 160 Page Jotta Notebook, 2 Pencils, and 15cm Ruler
£12.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49