Pukka Herbs Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea, 80 Tea Bags

Pukka Herbs | Organic Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea Box | Immune Boosting Infusion With Turmeric | Ideal For Daily Support | Caffeine Free | 4 Packs | 80 Plant Based Biodegradable Tea Bags

Pukka Herbs Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea, 80 Tea Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbs Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea, 80 Tea Bags

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.70
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka Herbs Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea, 80 Tea Bags

In stock
£16.07
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbs Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea, 80 Tea Bags

In stock
£20.85
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbs Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea, 80 Tea Bags

In stock
£20.85
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbs Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea, 80 Tea Bags

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbs Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea, 80 Tea Bags

In stock
£25.59
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs Lemon, Ginger & Manuka Honey Herbal Tea, 80 Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

Organic fruity-spice herbal tea with warming lemon, ginger and manuka honey. Unlike some of our other products, this tea is not suitable for vegans. Combined with Manuka honey to give a soothing, sweet finish that gently warms and comforts. Made from slow-dried lemons and ginger root traditionally used to support wellbeing. Can be enjoyed at any time of the day or night as part of your daily wellness routine.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pukka Three Mint 20 Tea Bags
£3.24
Compare 36 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Herbs Organic Black Spice Chai Tea - Pack of 20 Sachets
£6.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
{AISLE N} Pukka | Relax - chamomile, fennel, marshmallow | 1 x 20 bags
£6.43
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Elderberry and Echinacea Tea Bags Organic (Pack of 20)
£5.06
Compare 22 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74