Pukka Herbs Pukka Herbal Organic Teas - Mint Matcha Green

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Pukka Mint Matcha Green Tea, 20 sachets

In stock
£5.99
199.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Pukka Tea Mint Matcha Green Tea Bag, 20x30g

In stock
£6.49
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

PUKKA HERBAL AYURVEDA Organic Mint Matcha Green 20bags (PACK OF 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.55
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka Mint Matcha Green Tea, 20 sachets

£6.60
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka Mint Matcha Green Tea, 20 sachets

£6.61
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka Tea Mint Matcha Green Tea Bag, 20x30g

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

PUKKA HERBAL AYURVEDA Organic Mint Matcha Green 20bags (PACK OF 1)

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

PUKKA HERBAL AYURVEDA Organic Mint Matcha Green 20bags (PACK OF 1)

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pukka Herbs Pukka Herbal Organic Teas - Mint Matcha Green

Cheapest offer

Pukka Herbal Organic Teas - Mint Matcha Green is a delicious and refreshing blend of organic green tea and peppermint. This tea is made with the finest organic ingredients, including green tea, peppermint, and matcha powder. It is naturally caffeine-free and has a light, refreshing flavor. The tea is certified organic by the Soil Association and is free from artificial colors, flavors, and preservatives. It is also suitable for vegans and vegetarians. This tea is perfect for those looking for a healthy and natural way to enjoy a cup of tea. It can be enjoyed hot or cold, and is a great way to start the day or to relax in the evening. The tea is easy to prepare - simply add one teaspoon of tea to a cup of boiling water and steep for 3-5 minutes. For a cold drink, add one teaspoon of tea to a cup of cold water and steep for 10 minutes. Enjoy the delicious flavor of this organic tea and feel the benefits of its natural ingredients.
£5.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Pukka Three Mint 20 Tea Bags
£3.24
Compare 36 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Lemon, Ginger & a touch of Manuka Honey 20 Tea Bags
£7.60
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs Organic Black Spice Chai Tea - Pack of 20 Sachets
£6.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Elderberry and Echinacea Tea Bags Organic (Pack of 20)
£5.06
Compare 26 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74