Pukka Notebook Ruled Glued 2mm Greyboard with 150gsm Paper Hardback Green 192 Pages

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£6.83
Delivery from £2.95

Pukka Pad, Pukka Planet A5 Soft Cover Notebook - Casebound Journal with 192 Pages of 8mm Ruled 90GSM Paper - Feature Acid-Free, Vegan Inks and Glue with Recycled Paper, 21.5 x 13.4cm - Leaf It

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.28
0.04 GBP/1.0 Pages
Delivery from £4.49

Pukka Pad, Pukka Planet A5 Soft Cover Notebook - Casebound Journal with 192 Pages of 8mm Ruled 90GSM Paper - Feature Acid-Free, Vegan Inks and Glue with Recycled Paper, 21.5 x 13.4cm - Leaf It

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.84
Free Delivery

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Pukka Planet A5 Soft Cover Notebook Casebound Journal With 192 Pages Of 8mm Ruled 90Gsm Paper Feature Acid-Free, Vegan

1-3 working days
£8.23
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Planet Softcvr Leaf It With Me

3 working days
£8.72
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Pad, Pukka Planet A5 Soft Cover Notebook - Casebound Journal with 192 Pages of 8mm Ruled 90GSM Paper - Feature Acid-Free, Vegan Inks and Glue with Recycled Paper, 21.5 x 13.4cm - Leaf It

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.48

Pukka Pad, Pukka Planet A5 Soft Cover Notebook - Casebound Journal with 192 Pages of 8mm Ruled 90GSM Paper - Feature Acid-Free, Vegan Inks and Glue with Recycled Paper, 21.5 x 13.4cm - Leaf It

In stock
£14.46
Free Delivery

Pukka Planet Casebound Notebook 134 x 215mm 192 8mm Ruled 90gsm Pages Leaf It With Me - 9765-SPP

Next Day
£27.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka Pad Metallic Silver Ruled A4 Casebound Notebook 192 Pages (Pack of 5)
£23.56
GBP 23.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Planet Soft Cover Notebook It's a Prickly Subject 9764-SPP
£6.83
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Planet Soft Cover Notebook - There is no Planet B, none
£7.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pukka Notebook Ruled Glued 2mm Greyboard with 150gsm Paper Hardback Pink 192 Pages
£8.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Notebook Ruled Glued 2mm Greyboard with 150gsm Paper Hardback Green 192 Pages

Cheapest offer

Pukka Notebook 9765-SPP. Binding Type: Glued. Colour: Green. Cover Type: Hardback. Depth: 220 mm. Erasable: No. Height: 15 mm. Included in Delivery: 1 x Soft Cover Notebook. Language: English. Margin: No. Material of Cover: 2mm Greyboard with 150gsm Paper. Number of Pages: 192 Pages. Paperweight: 200 gsm. Perforation Type: Not perforated. Product Line: Pukka Planet. Ruling: Ruled. Weight: 300 g. Width: 135 mm. Measurements 2: 13.5 (W) x 22 (D) x 1.5 (H) cm.
£6.83
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk