Pukka Pad Haze Jotta A5 AST PK3

Used Offers from

Pukka Pad Haze Jotta A5 AST PK3

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£9.26
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Pad Haze A5 Jotta Notebook - Pack of 3 Card Cover Wire-Bound Notepads with 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM 8mm Feint Ruled Paper - 4-Hole Punched for School Notes, Office Projects, and Home Memos

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.52
3.84 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze A5 Jotta Notebook - Pack of 3 Card Cover Wire-Bound Notepads with 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM 8mm Feint Ruled Paper - 4-Hole Punched for School Notes, Office Projects, and Home Memos

In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

Pukka Haze Jotta Notepad A5 Wirebound 200 Ruled Pages 80gsm Paper Assorted Colours (Pack 3) - 9868(AST)-HZE

Next Day
£23.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka Pad Haze Project Book A4 Ruled Twin Wire Side Bound Card and Clear Polyprop Soft Cover Assorted Perforated 200 Pages Pack of 3
£31.67
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Haze Project Book A4 Wirebound With Dividers Assorted (Pack 3)
£18.16
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pukka Haze Refill Pad A4 160 Ruled Pages Headbound Assorted (Pack 6)
£14.75
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pad Haze Jotta A5 AST PK3

Cheapest offer

Pukka Pad Haze Jotta A5 Assorted (Pack of 3) 9868AST-HZE. Size: A5. Card covers featuring hot foil detailing. Perforated pages that tear out to a true A4 size. 200 pages of 80gsm paper
£9.26
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk