Pukka Pad Jotta Notebook Wirebound Plastic Punched 200pp - JP018-5

Used Offers from

Pukka Pad Jotta Notebook Wirebound Plastic Punched 200pp - JP018-5

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£11.87
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad Jotta Notebook Wirebound Plastic Punched 200Pp 80Gsm A4 Black Stripes Ref Jp018-5 Pack 3

1-3 working days
£14.24
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Jotta Wire A4 Poly BK Stripe PK3

3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Pad Stripes Polypropylene Wirebound Jotta Notebook 200 Pages A4 Black (Pack of 3) JP018

1-3 working days
£19.20
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Stpes Jotta Nbk A4 BLK PK3

3 working days
£19.26
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Pad Jotta A4 Wirebound Polypropylene Cover Notebook Ruled 200 Pages Black Stripe (Pack 3) - Jp018(5)

Next Day
£27.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka pad jotta 200 pages - A5 80gsm
£5.29
Compare 18 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pad A4 Pastel Jotta NotePad, Pack of 3
£11.49
Compare 16 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pukka Jotta Pad A4 Squared 200 Pages
£4.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad, Black Jotta Polyprop A4
£8.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad Jotta Notebook Wirebound Plastic Punched 200pp - JP018-5

Cheapest offer

Size: A4. 200 pages. Quality 80gsm paper. Feint ruled with a margin for neat notes. Pages are perforated for easy removal. Wire binding allows notebook to lie flat. Colour: Black. Pack of 3.
£11.87
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.