Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, A4+ Metallic Executive Project Book 3 Pack 22.5 X 29.6Cm 200 Page Hardback Wirebound Notebook With 8mm Lines And 80Gsm

Used Offers from

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, A4+ Metallic Executive Project Book 3 Pack 22.5 X 29.6Cm 200 Page Hardback Wirebound Notebook With 8mm Lines And 80Gsm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.79
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Pad A4 Metallic Executive Project Book, Pack of 3

1-4 days
£21.49
Delivery from £3.99

Pukka A4 Metallic Exec Project Book - Pack of 3 Pukka Multicolor

3-5 working days
£22.15

Pukka Pad Project Book Metallic Executive A4+ Ruled Spiral Bound Cardboard Hardback Grey Perforated 200 Pages Pack of 3

1 Working Day
£28.43
Delivery from £2.95

Pukka A4 Metallic Exec Project Book FSC Mix (Assorted pack of 3)

Next Business Day
£41.60
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka A4 Metallic Exec Project Book FSC Mix (Assorted pack of 3)

Next Business Day
£41.60
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Pukka Planet Note Cube Multicoloured Not perforated 9708-SPP
£7.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka pad jotta 200 pages - A5 80gsm
£5.29
Compare 12 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Kraft Project Book A4 Wire Kraft Card Cream Perforated 200 Pages 250
£6.59
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Pad Unipad Shorthand Pad 160 Pages (Pack of 4) ESS-SHB6AST
£4.06
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Pukka Pad Metallic Cover Wirebound Project Book B5 (3 Pack) 8518-MET
£13.48
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, A4+ Metallic Executive Project Book 3 Pack 22.5 X 29.6Cm 200 Page Hardback Wirebound Notebook With 8mm Lines And 80Gsm

Cheapest offer

Notebook Reimagined: Take your notebook to the next level with the Pukka Pad Project Books, a revolutionary take on the classic notebook that introduces repositionable dividers, allowing you to efficiently manage multiple school subjects and work projects in a single space. Perfect For All Your Notes: Each page features 8-millimeter lines on 80GSM paper making it the ideal size and durability for everything from grocery lists to poems. Product Details: The Pukka Pad A4+ Executive Project Book features metallic print hardback with an elastic closure and 200 perforated pages.
£20.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)