Pukka Pads Pukka Pad Pastel A4 Project Books Pack Of 3 Twin Wire Bound Notebooks With Repositionable Dividers & 200 Pages, 100 Sheets Of

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.33
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Pad Pastel A4 Project Books - Pack of 3 Twin Wire Bound Notebooks with Repositionable Dividers & 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM Perforated Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines - Pink, Blue, & Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Pastel A4 Project Books - Pack of 3 Twin Wire Bound Notebooks with Repositionable Dividers & 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM Perforated Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines - Pink, Blue, & Green

In stock
£22.46
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Pstl Project Bk A4 AST PK3

3 working days
£25.23
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Pastel A4 Project Books - Pack of 3 Twin Wire Bound Notebooks with Repositionable Dividers & 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM Perforated Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines - Pink, Blue, & Green

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Pastel A4 Project Books - Pack of 3 Twin Wire Bound Notebooks with Repositionable Dividers & 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM Perforated Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines - Pink, Blue, & Green

In stock
£35.14
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Pastel Project Book A4 Assorted (Pack of 3) 2012-PST

1-3 working days
£35.48
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Pad Pastel A4 Project Books - Pack of 3 Twin Wire Bound Notebooks with Repositionable Dividers & 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM Perforated Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines - Pink, Blue, & Green

In stock
£37.17
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Pastel A4 Project Books - Pack of 3 Twin Wire Bound Notebooks with Repositionable Dividers & 200 Pages, 100 Sheets of 80GSM Perforated Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines - Pink, Blue, & Green

In stock
£38.76
Free Delivery
Pukka Pads Pukka Pad Pastel A4 Project Books Pack Of 3 Twin Wire Bound Notebooks With Repositionable Dividers & 200 Pages, 100 Sheets Of

Cheapest offer

Stay organised in style with the Pukka Pad Pastel A4 Project Books, a set of 3 twin wire-bound notebooks in soft pink, blue, and green. Each notebook includes 200 pages, 100 sheets of 80GSM perforated, feint-ruled paper, and four repositionable dividers for flexible planning. The durable double spiral binding allows for easy, flat writing, while thoughtful extras like a personal info page and spelling guide add smart convenience to your note-taking routine. Founded in the UK in 1999, Pukka Pad has designed beautiful and functional stationery for the office, school, and home to encourage you to be inspired, write, create, and get organised daily.
£22.33
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pukka Pad Project Book A4 Ruled Spiral Bound PP (Polypropylene) Hardback Assorted Perforated 250 Pages Pack of 3
£19.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Haze A4 Refill Pad – 300 Pages, Ruled with Margin, 4-Hole Sidebound – Pack of 3, Assorted
£12.30
Compare 11 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Pads A4 Case Bound Project Book - Pink/ Blue (Pack of 3)
£17.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka pad jotta 200 pages - A5 80gsm
£7.85
Compare 5 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49