Pukka Teas Organic Vanilla Chai - 20 Teabags x 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£13.97
Delivery from £3.95

Pukka Herbs | Vanilla Chai Organic Herbal Tea Box | Energising Infusion With Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Fennel | Perfect For Vitality | Caffeine Free | 4 Packs | 80 Plant Based Biodegradable Tea Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Herbs | Vanilla Chai Organic Herbal Tea Box | Energising Infusion With Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Fennel | Perfect For Vitality | Caffeine Free | 4 Packs | 80 Plant Based Biodegradable Tea Bags

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery

Pukka Vanilla Chai Tea Bags 80 (PUK-523)

in stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Pukka Vanilla Chai Tea Bags 80

3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Organic Lemon, Ginger & Manuka - 20bags
£7.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Lemon, Ginger & a touch of Manuka Honey 20 Tea Bags
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Pukka Relax Tea Eco 20 sachets
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Peppermint & Liquorice Organic Herbal Tea 20 Sachets 30g
£4.39
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Pukka Elegant English Breakfast Fairtrade Tea Bags (Pack of 20) P5050
£4.49
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Teas Organic Vanilla Chai - 20 Teabags x 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Pukka Teas Organic Vanilla Chai is a tantalisingly sweet blend of organic cinnamon, vanilla and cardamom. An authentically spiced, naturally sweet tea designed to nourish the body and mind. Pukka Teas Organic Vanilla Chai - 20 Teabags x 4 Pack Make your life a little bit sweeter with this delightfully inviting blend. An aromatic and naturally sweet tea Pleasantly sweet hints of cinnamon and cardamom Sweet upon sweet with notes of vanilla Naturally caffeine-free Ethically sourced, non-GM, organic ingredients Certified FairWild and Fair for Life Certified Organic Sustainable packaging Suitable for Vegans and Vegetarians Pukka Teas Organic Vanilla Chai is an incredible tasting tea that's good for you and good for the planet. Pukka's beautifully designed boxes are printed with vegetable ink on card from renewable sources and are 100% recyclable. Every Pukka tea bag comes in an individual recyclable envelope to protect the essential oils within. Each bag uses organic string and is staple-fr
£13.97
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com