Pukka Vanilla Chai 20 Herbal Tea Sachets 40g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pukka Caffeine-free Vanilla Chai Tea Bags Pack of 20

1 Working Day
£4.49
Delivery from £2.95

Pukka Tea Vanilla Chai Envelopes 20's

Unknown
£4.87
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Tea Vanilla Chai Envelopes 20's

Unknown
£4.87
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Vanilla Chai 20 Tea Bags

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.89
Delivery from £3.50

Pukka Vanilla Chai 20 Teabags

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Vanilla Chai Tea 20 Bags

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£5.99
Free Delivery

PUKKA HERBAL TEAS, TEA,OG2,CHAI,VANILLA 20 BAG

In stock
£6.49
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

PUKKA HERBAL TEAS, TEA,OG2,CHAI,VANILLA 20 BAG

In stock
£6.49
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Pukka Teas Organic Vanilla Chai - 20 Teabags x 4 Pack
£13.97
Compare 5 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Pukka Herbs Vanilla Chai Tea (20 Sachets)
£11.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs Vanilla Chai Tea - 80 Bags
£20.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Pack Of 3) - Organic Vanilla Chai Tea | PUKKA HERBAL AYURVEDA
£17.90
5.97 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs | Vanilla Chai Organic Herbal Tea Box | Energising Infusion With Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Fennel | Perfect For Vitality | Caffeine Free
£22.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pukka Vanilla Chai 20 Herbal Tea Sachets 40g

Cheapest offer

Indulge in a moment of tranquil luxury with Pukka's Vanilla Chai Herbal Tea. This exquisite, caffeine-free blend masterfully balances sweet, warming, and aromatic notes. Experience the vibrant spice of organic ginger (20%) and cardamom pod (9%) intertwined with the rich depth of cinnamon bark (40%) and the creamy smoothness of vanilla extract (5%), complemented by licorice root and sweet fennel seed. Each cup is a pure, robust experience, crafted from the highest-quality organic ingredients.Our commitment extends beyond flavor to the planet. This box contains 20 home-compostable tea bags, made with FSC® certified recyclable paper and plant-based materials. As a USDA Organic certified product, it supports sustainable farming and fair trade. Pukka is also a plastic-neutral and carbon-neutral company, ensuring your choice contributes to a healthier world. Enjoy this perfect union of tradition and innovation, a comforting ritual that turns any moment into a cherished escape.
£4.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk