Kukoo 2 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 500mm Wide Cabinet

Pull Out Steel Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 500mm

Kukoo 2 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 500mm Wide Cabinet

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£93.49
Free Delivery

Pull Out Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 300 - 600mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

2 x Kitchen Pull Out Soft Close Baskets, 500mm Wide Cabinet,

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Pull Out Steel Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 500mm

£109.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Kukoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets 500mm Wide Cabinet 2 Pack

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 2 x Kitchen Pull Out Soft Close Baskets, 500mm Wide

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

New 2x500mm Kitchen Baskets Pull Out Sliding Wire Steel Cupboard Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

2 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets 500mm Wide Cabinet - Silver

3-5 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop 2 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 500mm Wide Cabinet in Silver Monstershop Silver

3-5 working days
£109.99
• 1
• 2

Kukoo 2 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 500mm Wide Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring order to busy cupboards, the KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets create a smooth, accessible storage set-up inside a 500mm wide kitchen cabinet or cupboard (external width). Each basket slides out fully on ball bearing runners, helping you reach items at the back without rummaging, while the soft-close action keeps movement controlled and quiet. Made from stainless steel, these heavy-duty baskets are built for everyday use in kitchen cabinets, cupboards and utility rooms, with a stated capacity of 15-20kg per basket. The spacious design makes it easy to keep appliances, equipment, dry goods or cleaning supplies close to hand, and the modern metal look suits a range of spaces, from kitchens and bedrooms to workshops. For installation, runners and brackets are supplied, along with screws for quick fitting. The design is intended to support ergonomic use for users at different heights, and the brand recommends having a drill, pencil, tape measure an...
£93.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com