Pull Out Steel Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 600mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

3 Pull Out Kitchen Wire Baskets Storage Drawer Larder 60cm Sliding Cupboard

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 3 x Kitchen Pull Out Soft Close Baskets, 600mm Wide

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Pull Out Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 300 - 600mm

Cheapest Price
£109.99
Free Delivery

Kukoo 3 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 600mm Wide Cabinet

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

3x 600mm KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop 3 x KuKoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 600mm Wide Cabinet in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£109.99

Monstershop 3 X Kukoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets - 600Mm Wide Cabinet In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99

MonsterShop Kukoo Kitchen Pull Out Storage Baskets 600mm Wide Cabinet 3 Pack

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Pull Out Steel Kitchen Baskets Slide Out Storage Basket Cupboard Drawer 600mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Pack of 3 / Custom Bundle: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: -nQAAOSw3EReQfAs / UPC: 5055986107163 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 20kg (Per Basket) / MPN: 23400 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2105825544 / Item Length: 430mm / 43cm / Colour: Silver / Number of Shelves: 3 / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 15 - 20kg (Per Basket) / Item Height: 140mm / 14cm / Style: Modern / Door Mechanism: Sliding / Features: Multipurpose / Finish: Stainless Steel / Components Included: 2 x Runners (Per Basket) / Item Width: 497mm / 49.7cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Rack Type: Drawer Insert / Bundle Description: Stainless Steel Basket14xM4 Round Head Screws (Per Basket)2xRunne / Set Includes: 14 x M4 Round Head Screws (Per Basket) / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 430mm / 43cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: KuKoo Pull out Kitchen Wire Storage Baskets Storage for 600mm Wide Cabinet, Pack of 3 / Mounting: Cabinet Mounted / Brand: KuKoo / Type: Kitchen Unit / EAN: 5055986107163 / Number of Drawers: 3 / GTIN: 5055986107163 / Equipment: Basket / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 23400 / Item Weight: 17.85kg (Per Basket)
£109.99
ebay.co.uk