Pulse 8-Way Mono Jack to Jack Loom - 2.5/5/10m lengths 5m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.69
Delivery from £5.00

PULSE PLS00115 8 Way 6.35mm (1/4") Mono Jack Plug to Plug Loom, 5m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.40
Free Delivery

Unknown Pulse - 8 Way 6.35mm (1/4") Mono Jack Plug To Plug Loom, 5M Black

1-3 working days
£28.40
Delivery from £6.00

Pulse 8-Way Mono Jack to Jack Loom - 2.5/5/10m lengths 5m

In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £9.00
Pulse 8-Way Mono Jack to Jack Loom - 2.5/5/10m lengths 5m

Cheapest offer

Colour coded rubber rings for easier identification High quality nickel plated connectors with black rubber strain reliefs Helical shielded cable Available in 2.5m or 5m Lengths
£25.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pulse 8-Way Stereo TRS Jack to Male XLR Loom - 2.5m - Fully Balanced Multicore
£32.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
PULSE PLS00035 8 Way XLR Multicore Drum Stage Box, 25m
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PULSE PLS00407 8 Way 6/2 XLR Multicore Drum Stage Box, 25m
£94.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery