Pulse 8-Way Stereo Jack to Jack Loom - 2.5/5/10m lengths 5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.19
Delivery from £5.00

Pulse 8-Way Stereo Jack to Jack Loom - 2.5/5/10m lengths 5m

In stock
£40.99
Delivery from £9.00

PULSE PLS00118 8 Way 6.35mm (1/4") Stereo Jack Plug to Plug Loom, 5m Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.79
Free Delivery
Pulse 8-Way Stereo Jack to Jack Loom - 2.5/5/10m lengths 5m

Cheapest offer

Colour coded rubber rings for easier identification High quality nickel plated connectors with black rubber strain reliefs Helical shielded cable Connector Type A: 6.35mm (1/4") Stereo Jack Plug, x 8 Connector Type B: 6.35mm (1/4") Stereo Jack Plug, x 8
£29.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pulse 8-Way Stereo TRS Jack to Male XLR Loom - 2.5m - Fully Balanced Multicore
£32.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
PULSE PLS00035 8 Way XLR Multicore Drum Stage Box, 25m
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PULSE PLS00407 8 Way 6/2 XLR Multicore Drum Stage Box, 25m
£94.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery