Puma Club Ii Era Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Puma Club II Era Trainer - Black - Size 8

Puma Club Ii Era Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Club II black pure white shoes - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£40.61
Delivery from £8.99
Puma Club Ii Era Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Puma Club II Era.Upper:Synthetic Leather, Suede, PU Coated Leather.Mid Sole:Rubber.Outer Sole:Rubber.Description:The classic PUMA Club is pulled from the archives and reimagined for a new generation.Meet the PUMA Club II Era a fresh twist on the terrace classic, with new design elements and its football heritage intact.These shoes take on street style with smooth suede and leather upper and a heavy texture on the tooling.The SoftFoam+ sockliner provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every step of your day.Product story:Step onto the streets in retro-inspired style.The PUMA Club II Era sneakers blend football heritage with modern design.Superior cushioning from the SOFTFOAM+ midsole delivers comfort for conquering the city.Move fast these kicks were made to turn heads.FEATURES & BENEFITS:PUM´s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group:SOFTFOAM:Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel
£39.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA Unisex Club II Era Suede Trainers, Vapor Gray-PUMA Black-Gum, 3.5 UK
£42.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Club II ERA Sneaker, Alpine Snow-Fluro Peach PES-Gum, 10.5 UK
£29.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Kids Club II Ps Sneaker, Puma Black Puma White Puma Gold, 12 UK
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Club Ii Trainers Grey EU 42 1/2
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99