Puma Childrens Unisex Carina 2.0 Sneakers Trainers - White - Size UK 3.5

PUMA Girls Carina 2.0 Jr Sneaker, Puma White/Puma Silver, UK 3.5

Puma Childrens Unisex Carina 2.0 Sneakers Trainers - White - Size UK 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.99

PUMA Youth Girls Carina 2.0 Sneakers - White 3.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.45
Free Delivery

PUMA Youth Girls Carina 2.0 Sneakers - White 3.5

£34.45
Free Delivery

Puma Girls Carina 2.0 Trainer Size: UK 3.5, Colour: White

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£42.95
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Youth Girls Carina 2.0 Sneakers - White 3.5

In stock
£47.99
Delivery from £10.00
Puma Childrens Unisex Carina 2.0 Sneakers Trainers - White - Size UK 3.5

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY: Inspired by the laid-back Californian vibe of the '80s, the Carina is the epitome of effortless cool. The latest edition has been revamped with a chunkier, more textured sole for added oomph and attitude. FEATURES & BENEFITS: SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel; Recycled Content: The upper of this shoe is made with at least 20% recycled materials as a step toward a better future. DETAILS: Leather upper with recycled components and perforated vamp; SOFTFOAM+ sockliner; Platform sole with textured toe and heel area; Rubber midsole; Rubber outsole; PUMA Formstrip on medial and lateral sides; PUMA No. 2 Logo on quarter panel; PUMA Youth style: Recommended for older kids between 8 and 16 years; Lining: Textile; Outsole: Rubber; Upper: Leather, Other; Sockliner: Textile.
£24.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Carina Street Trainers
£33.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
PUMA Carina 2.0 Sneakers Youth, Rose Dust/White/Silver, size 4
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Puma Unisex Kids' Carina Street Low-Top Trainers 5.5 (38.5) White
£23.00
Compare 7 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Unisex Kids' Carina Street Low-Top Trainers C11 (29) White
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Girls Carina Street Jr Sneakers, Puma White-Grape Mist, 4.5 UK
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00