Puma MagMax NITRO 2 Shoes Grey Green - 42.5

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Neutral running shoe Men-grey, lime, Size 8,5

Puma MagMax NITRO 2 Shoes Grey Green - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£126.15
Delivery from £4.99

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Mens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.95
Free Delivery
Puma MagMax NITRO 2 Shoes Grey Green - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Puma MagMax NITRO 2 shoes are the evolution of PUMA’s maximum-cushioning running shoes: lighter, softer and more responsive, designed to deliver superior rebound and keep your feet feeling light from start to finish; they feature a breathable mesh upper and a plush knitted tongue. Thanks to this design, the shoes provide superior bounce that helps conserve energy while running. The upper, made with at least 30% recycled materials, combines breathability and comfort, while the plush knitted tongue enhances the feeling of a comfortable, secure fit. The outsole uses the PUMAGRIP compound, designed to offer long-lasting traction on multiple surfaces and high abrasion resistance. In terms of measurements and fit, they feature a sole height of 46 mm at the heel and 38 mm at the forefoot, an 8 mm drop and maximum-level cushioning, making them suitable for runners with marked pronation.
£126.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Black White SS26 Sneakers, Size 44 - EUR
£104.04
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
PUMA MagMax Nitro Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£87.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Men's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes, Speed Blue/Mint Melt, 11 UK
£167.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24
PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 42 Black Men
£162.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma MagMax NITRO Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£163.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00