PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX XL Purple Men

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.90

Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" lilac black shorts - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£51.19
Delivery from £8.99

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 5´´ Sweat Shorts White XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma HYROX PWRMODE 5in Running shorts Men - lilac, Size XL

4-6 days
£56.90
Delivery from £9.90

Puma x Hyrox Pwrmode 5" Shorts Purple Green, Size XL

1 to 3 business days
£57.30
Delivery from £9.54
PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX XL Purple Men

Cheapest offer

PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX are Shorts for men, Developed for High-intensity Training in Puma's HYROX Collection. The Dryelite Technology Ensures quick sweat Transport, Keeping you dry and Focused During tough Training Sessions, while the shell Material in Polyester and Elastane moves Freely with the body. The Elastic Waistband Provides a Secure and Comfortable fit During Movement, and the inner Pocket Offers Practical Storage for keys or cards when you train or run. The Shorts are ideal for both Interval Training and Targeted Preparation for HYROX Competitions.
£51.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX L Purple Men
£51.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX M Purple Men
£51.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX L Green Men
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX S Purple Men
£51.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 5´´ Sweat Shorts White 2XL Men
£51.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99