Trainers Puma Suede XL Vert 43

Puma Select Suede Xl Trainers Green EU 43 Men

Trainers Puma Suede XL Vert 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£49.87
Delivery from £16.99

Puma Suede XL Shoes Dark Green White - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.84
Delivery from £8.99

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Suede XL in Green 9

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.84
Free Delivery

Suede Xl Ocean 39520521, 43

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£66.96
Delivery from £9.99

Suede Xl Ocean 39520521, 43

In stock
£68.55
Delivery from £8.00

Suede Xl Ocean 39520521, 43

In stock
£82.15
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Puma Select Suede Xl Trainers Green EU 41 Men
£46.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Suede Xl Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men
£59.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Suede Xl Trainers Beige EU 42 1/2 Men
£59.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Suede Xl Trainers Beige EU 40 1/2 Men
£59.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Suede Xl Trainers Green EU 38 Men
£46.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trainers Puma Suede XL Vert 43

Cheapest offer

This new version of the legendary Suede is inspired by PUMA 's breakdancing heritage and its influence on modern streetwear. The Suede XL retains the Suede's iconic DNA, but gives it a new dimension with an exaggeratedly padded collar and tongue, as well as a much thicker sole. This version features an all suède upper with a leather PUMA Formstrip.FEATURES + BENEFITSLeather goods from PUMA come from an environmentally-friendly manufacturing method and are certified by the Leather Working Group.DETAILSUpper in suèdePUMA Formstrip leather bandSuede tongue with mesh fasteningMetallic PUMA logo debossed on quarterMesh liningMesh soleRubber midsoleRubber outsoleMaterial informationInsole: 100% TextileOutsole: 100% RubberUpper: 97.21% Cowhide, 2.79% SyntheticLining: 62.81% Textile, 37.19% Synthetic
£49.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk