2 in 1 shorts Puma Run Ultraweave 5" L

Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5´´ Shorts Black L Men

2 in 1 shorts Puma Run Ultraweave 5" L

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£36.35
Delivery from £16.99

2 in 1 shorts Puma Run Ultraweave 5" Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£36.35
Delivery from £16.99

Puma Ultraweave 2-In-1 5 Inch Shorts - SS25

2 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

2 in 1 shorts Puma Run Ultraweave 5" XL
£35.66
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PUMA Ultraweave 2-in-1 5" Running Shorts Men, Black, size 2XL
£36.35
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5in Running Shorts Men-Black, Size S
£36.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5´´ Shorts Black M Men
£35.66
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5in Running Shorts Men-Blue, Size XXL
£46.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
2 in 1 shorts Puma Run Ultraweave 5" L

Cheapest offer

Nothing stops you with the PUMA shorts made from ultra-lightweight ULTRAWEAVE fabric. The dryCELL technology keeps you dry, and the zipped back pocket is handy for storing your essentials. It's the perfect short for those who love to run and move freely.DetailsRegular fitZipped pocket and patch pocketAbove knee lengthAdjustable drawstringBranded details PUMAFeatures and benefitsMade with at least 50% recycled materialsdryCELL: the PUMA technology wicks moisture away from the body to protect you from sweat during your activitiesULTRAWEAVE: an ultra-lightweight, technical fabric that is structured and stretchy in all four directions, reducing weight and friction - designed for athletes looking to boost their speed and powerMaterialsLower Waistband: 86% Polyester, 14% ElastaneShell: 100% PolyesterInner Shell: 85% Polyester, 15% ElastaneCare instructionsDo not iron accessoriesWash with similar coloursDo not use fabric softenerWash and iron inside outUse only delicate fabric...
£36.35
4 days
directrunning.co.uk