Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5in Running Shorts Men-Black, Size S

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£36.90
Delivery from £9.90

Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5´´ Shorts Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Ultraweave 2-In-1 5 Inch Shorts - SS25

2 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5´´ Shorts Black L Men
£36.35
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
2 in 1 shorts Puma Run Ultraweave 5" XL
£35.66
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PUMA Ultraweave 2-in-1 5" Running Shorts Men, Black, size 2XL
£36.35
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5´´ Shorts Black M Men
£35.66
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5in Running Shorts Men-Blue, Size XXL
£46.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5in Running Shorts Men-Black, Size S

Cheapest offer

Functional lightness for your running training The Puma Ultraweave 2in1 5in running shorts combine technical innovation and sporty style to create your new training favourite. Thanks to the 2-in-1 construction, you benefit from additional support and optimal comfort, while the ultra-lightweight Ultra-Weave material is exceptionally breathable and moisture-regulating. These shorts support your performance on every kilometre and help you to keep up your pace - without distractions. The inner tight ensures a secure fit and minimises chafing, while the outer short ensures freedom of movement and style. The elasticated waistband adapts perfectly to your body and stays reliably in place even during intense runs and quick changes of direction. Whether for interval training or competitions - these running shorts are your reliable companion. 2-in-1 design for a secure fit Inner tight combined with lightweight outer short for comfort and function Breathable ultra-weave material Lightweight and m
£36.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk