Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Mens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Sports Training Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

Puma Velocity NITRO 4 Shoes Purple Green - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£96.50
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY:Running feels different for everyone †and that´s exactly how it should be.Whether you´re chasing a PR or just chasing the feeling, Velocity 4 is built to move with you.Any runner, any time, any distance, it can withstand, deliver, and surpass expectations.Our lightest Velocity yet, it SPECIFICATIONS:- a full-length NITROFOAMâ„¢ midsole, improved breathability thanks to new mesh on the upper, and PUMAGRIP outsole for the best traction in the game.FEATURES & BENEFITS:BREATHABILITY:Premium engineered knit material engineered for breathability and stretch, reinforced with PWRTAPE for durability and lockdown  NITROFOAMâ„¢:Innovative nitrogen-infused foam technology that uses premium raw materials to provide maximum energy return PUMAGRIP:Outsole is made of durable rubber compound for multi-surface traction   The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials.DETAILS:Fit:Regular Toe type:Rounded Fastener:Laces Heel type:Flat Heel-to-toe drop:10mm Stack
£65.99
12 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 39 Woman
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 38 Woman
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Running Trainers Velocity NITRO in Blue 3.5
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Green EU 42 Men
£74.44
Compare 11 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Puma Velocity Nitro™ 4 Running Shoes Blue EU 40 Woman
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99