PUPA Milano Foundation Wonder Me Waterproof 30 ml

Pupa Fluid Foundation Waterproof Wonder Me (030 Medium Beige Neutral) - Foundation Instant Perfection and Absolute Lightness, Long-Lasting, Water and Moisture Resistant - Size 30 ml

PUPA Milano Foundation Wonder Me Waterproof 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.07
£608.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Wonder Me Foundation 030 Medium Beige

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.15
Delivery from £7.60

8011607347612 Pupa Milano Wonder Me Fluid Foundation podkład do twarzy 030 Mediu

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Delivery from £19.99

Pupa Fluid Foundation Waterproof Wonder Me (030 Medium Beige Neutral) - Foundation Instant Perfection and Absolute Lightness, Long-Lasting, Water and Moisture Resistant - Size 30 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.26
7.09 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Pupa Fluid Foundation Waterproof Wonder Me (030 Medium Beige Neutral) - Foundation Instant Perfection and Absolute Lightness, Long-Lasting, Water and Moisture Resistant - Size 30 ml

In stock
£21.50
Delivery from £6.45

Pupa Fluid Foundation Waterproof Wonder Me (030 Medium Beige Neutral) - Foundation Instant Perfection and Absolute Lightness, Long-Lasting, Water and Moisture Resistant - Size 30 ml

In stock
£35.38
Free Delivery
PUPA Milano Foundation Wonder Me Waterproof 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The PUPA Milano Wonder Me Instant Perfection Total Lightness Waterproof Foundation combines a weightless texture with reliable staying power for everyday use. The make-up comes in a simple, transparent cylindrical bottle with a black cap. The liquid formula is designed for normal, combination and dry skin, creating an even, semi-matte finish. Thanks to its waterproof properties, the product effortlessly resists moisture and maintains a fresh look throughout the day. A special micro-mesh of flexible film-forming agents adapts to facial movements, preventing the colour from settling into fine lines. The buildable coverage instantly evens out the complexion without leaving a mask-like feeling. Furthermore, the oil- and alcohol-free formula contains vitamin E and does not clog pores. A quick shake before use, followed by gentle application from the centre of the face outwards, ensures a seamless finish with no visible lines at the hairline or neck. Water-resistant formula for a long-lastin
£16.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

PUPA-Milano Facial-make-up FoundationLike a Doll Fluid No. 10 Porcelain
£21.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Facial make-up Foundation Like a Doll Fluid No. 40 Medium Beige
£21.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
8011607347599 Pupa Milano Wonder Me Fluid Foundation podkład do twarzy 020 Light
£20.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
PUPA Milano Like A Doll Make-Up Fluid 050 Sand Beige
£21.20
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Pupa Wonder Me Instant Perfection Foundation 60 Biscuit
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.70