PUPA Milano Foundation Wonder Me Waterproof 30 ml

Pupa Wonder Me Perfecting Foundation Waterproof - 050 Deep Sand

PUPA Milano Foundation Wonder Me Waterproof 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.07
£608.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Wonder Me Foundation 050 Deep Sand

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.15
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Foundation Wonder Me Waterproof 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The PUPA Milano Wonder Me Instant Perfection Total Lightness Waterproof Foundation combines a weightless texture with reliable staying power for everyday use. The make-up comes in a simple, transparent cylindrical bottle with a black cap. The liquid formula is designed for normal, combination and dry skin, creating an even, semi-matte finish. Thanks to its waterproof properties, the product effortlessly resists moisture and maintains a fresh look throughout the day. A special micro-mesh of flexible film-forming agents adapts to facial movements, preventing the colour from settling into fine lines. The buildable coverage instantly evens out the complexion without leaving a mask-like feeling. Furthermore, the oil- and alcohol-free formula contains vitamin E and does not clog pores. A quick shake before use, followed by gentle application from the centre of the face outwards, ensures a seamless finish with no visible lines at the hairline or neck. Water-resistant formula for a long-lastin
£16.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Pupa Wonder Me Fondotinta Waterproof 040 Honey Warm
£16.07
£608.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Wonder Me Blush 008
£11.36
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Facial make-up Blush Wonder Me Blush 005 Deep Passion - Matt
£11.36
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95