PUPA-Milano Eyes MascaraVamp! Mascara No. 504 Military Green

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.65
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milan Vamp! Women's Army Green 504 Mascara 9 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.11
Delivery from £13.90

PUPA Milano Vamp! Mascara 504 Military green

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.15
Delivery from £7.60

PUPA Milan Vamp! Women's Army Green 504 Mascara 9 ml

In stock
£16.55
Delivery from £6.45

PUPA Milan Vamp! Women's Army Green 504 Mascara 9 ml

In stock
£21.53
23.92 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pupa Made Last Definition Waterproof Eye Pencil 100 Deep Black 0,35 gr
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Made To Last Definition Eyes 501 - Magnetic Green
£13.65
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Made To Last Definition Eyes 201 Bon Ton Brown
£13.65
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Made To Last Definition Eyes 200 - Desert Taupe
£13.65
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA-Milano Eyes Eyeliner-KajalMade To Last Definition Eyes No. 502 Elegant Peacock
£13.65
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA-Milano Eyes MascaraVamp! Mascara No. 504 Military Green

Cheapest offer

The Vamp! mascara from PUPA Milano gives your lashes an irresistible volume . It comes in an intense black colour that also gives your eyes more expression and a particularly exciting look. The mascara is highly pigmented and is also suitable for sensitive eyes. It is also compatible with contact lenses. It impresses with particularly high coverage and a beautiful silky finish. The unique formulation wraps around every lash and offers a mouldable look. How to create eye make-up Thanks to the integrated brush, the Vamp! mascara from PUPA Milano is very easy to apply. Apply the mascara close to the lash line and move the brush upwards in a zigzag motion. By applying the mascara several times, you can decide for yourself how strong the volume effect should be. Thanks to its timeless colour, you can use the Vamp! mascara from PUPA Milano can be combined in a variety of ways . It suits both casual leisure make-up and glamorous evening looks.
£10.65
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk