PUPA Milano Lipgloss Shock Plump 5 ml

Pupa Shock Plump Gloss 004 Cherry Cola

PUPA Milano Lipgloss Shock Plump 5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.20
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Shock Plump Instant Volume Lip Gloss 5ml 004

Delivery unknown
£14.35
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Lipgloss Shock Plump 5 ml

Cheapest offer

PUPA Milano’s Shock Plump Lip Gloss gives the lips an exceptionally glossy finish and a feeling of fullness. Its special formula is based on a combination of ingredients that create a stimulating hot-and-cold effect. A slightly tingling sensation of warmth, triggered by chilli, is balanced by a long-lasting cooling sensation created by menthol. This interplay can make the lips appear instantly fuller and more voluminous. The smooth texture ensures a super-glossy finish with a three-dimensional effect, making the lips appear smoother and more even. In addition, the gloss contains a pH-reactive colourant that adapts to the individual tone of the lips and subtly enhances their natural colour. The soft applicator allows the texture to be applied easily and precisely. Glossy lipstick for a visually fuller appearance of the lips Creates a stimulating hot-and-cold effect Ultra-glossy finish with a three-dimensional effect Adapts to the individual lip colour
£14.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Pupa Shock Booster Lip Gloss Instant Volume 002 Baby Doll
£14.20
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pupa Shock Plump Gloss 003 Scandal Nude
£14.20
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Lipgloss Shock Plump Bling 5 ml
£14.27
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Lipgloss Shock Plump Bling 5 ml
£14.27
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95