PUPA Milano Lipgloss Shock Plump 5 ml

Pupa Gloss Lip Shock Plump Instant Volumising - Lips More Flesh and Long Replenished, Thermo-Cryo Active (Chilli and Menthol) Super Glossy Texture - (Colour 001 Pure Kiss pH Reactive)

PUPA Milano Lipgloss Shock Plump 5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.20
Delivery from £3.95

PUPA Milano Shock Plump Instant Volume Lip Gloss 5ml 001

Delivery unknown
£14.35
Delivery from £7.60
PUPA Milano Lipgloss Shock Plump 5 ml

Cheapest offer

PUPA Milano’s Shock Plump Lip Gloss gives the lips an exceptionally glossy finish and a feeling of fullness. Its special formula is based on a combination of ingredients that create a stimulating hot-and-cold effect. A slightly tingling sensation of warmth, triggered by chilli, is balanced by a long-lasting cooling sensation created by menthol. This interplay can make the lips appear instantly fuller and more voluminous. The smooth texture ensures a super-glossy finish with a three-dimensional effect, making the lips appear smoother and more even. In addition, the gloss contains a pH-reactive colourant that adapts to the individual tone of the lips and subtly enhances their natural colour. The soft applicator allows the texture to be applied easily and precisely. Glossy lipstick for a visually fuller appearance of the lips Creates a stimulating hot-and-cold effect Ultra-glossy finish with a three-dimensional effect Adapts to the individual lip colour
£14.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

PUPA Milano Made To Last Lip Duo 015 Nude Set
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pupa Milano Miss Pupa Gloss - 201 Tender Apricot For Women 0.17 oz Lip Gloss
Delivery from £20.99
Pupa Miss Pupa Gloss 403 Nude Obsession
£7.87
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Miss Pupa Gloss 5ml 105
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
PUPA Milano Lips Lipgloss Miss Pupa Gloss No. 103 Forever Nude
£10.92
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95