Pure Claasic C-D6 Dab+/Fm Radio With CD & Bluetooth in Coffee Black

Classic C-D6 Coffee Black/Walnut EU/UK

Save on used deals -73 %
Used Offers from £45.00

Pure Claasic C-D6 Dab+/Fm Radio With CD & Bluetooth in Coffee Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£167.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth CD Player Coffee Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£167.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut

In stock
£168.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut

In stock
£168.00
Free Delivery

PURE Classic C-D6 DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Coffee Black & Walnut, Brown,Black

3-5 working days
£168.00
Delivery from £5.99

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• DAB/DAB+ and FM radio capabilities
• Bluetooth streaming from devices
• Elegant walnut design; compact size

Similar products

Pure Classic C-D6 DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth CD Player Cotton White
£167.00
Compare 13 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Roland Juno D-6 61 Key Portable Synthesizer
£722.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut
£266.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pure Classic C-D6 Music System (CD Player, DAB+/FM, Bluetooth, AUX, USB, Alarm Sleep Timer) Coffee Black/Walnut
£265.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pure Claasic C-D6 Dab+/Fm Radio With CD & Bluetooth in Coffee Black

Cheapest offer

Pure Classic C-D6 DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth CD Player Coffee Black Introducing the Pure Classic C-D6: Your Ultimate Desktop Entertainment Hub Experience unparalleled desktop entertainment with the Pure Classic C-D6, the compact system that offers a plethora of features tailored to your audio needs. Perfectly sized to complement your desk or bedside table, this stylish all-in-one system boasts a CD player, Bluetooth connectivity, and premium radio tuning capabilities, including DAB+ and FM. Immerse Yourself in Spacious Stereo Sound Delight in immersive stereo sound with the Pure Classic C-D6's powerful 2 x 15 watts speakers. Whether you're listening to your favorite tunes or catching up on the latest radio shows, experience crisp, room-filling audio without any distortion, thanks to its solid cabinet construction. Unlock a World of Radio Entertainment With its advanced DAB+ tuner, the Pure Classic C-D6 delivers crystal-clear reception of your favorite digital stations,...
£167.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk