Pure Tone Aesthetics Viveca Ultrasonic Facial Cleansing Brush | Size: 250g

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pure Tone Aesthetics Viveca Ultrasonic Facial Cleansing Brush In All All

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£135.00

PURE TONE Viveca Ultrasonic Facial Cleansing Brush - White, White

3-5 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £5.99
Pure Tone Aesthetics Viveca Ultrasonic Facial Cleansing Brush | Size: 250g

Cheapest offer

Reveal clearer, smoother, and more radiant skin every day with the Viveca Ultrasonic Facial Cleansing Brush from Pure Tone Aesthetics. This powerful yet gentle skincare tool is designed to elevate your daily cleansing routine by helping to deeply clear pores, boost circulation, and enhance elasticity for visibly firmer, more youthful skin. With consistent use, it improves the absorption of your favourite creams and serums, making your skincare products work harder and last longer while reducing waste. The Viveca brush is crafted for comfort and performance, featuring over 1,000 ultra-soft silicone bristles in three varying thicknesses to deliver a customised cleanse thats kind to your skin. Its ergonomic shape glides smoothly over every contour of your face, ensuring full coverage and an effortlessly soothing experience with each use. What sets the Viveca apart is its professional-grade technology packed into a compact, at-home device. Ultrasonic vibrations pulse at one million waves p
£135.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Pure Tone Aesthetics Innocera Foot Moisturising Foot Spray | Size: 100ml
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Kivivaka Wax Coated Guitar Wire 1.5m Pure Copper Conductor for Electric Bass Pickup Replacement Tone Hook Up Multi Color(A)
£7.63
5.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99