Pure2Improve 6kg Medicine Ball - - Size: ONESIZE

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball 2kg/ 3kg/ 4kg/ 5kg /6kg/ 8kg/ 10kg.

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball - Black One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball One Size Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Medicine Ball 6 Kg in Grey Pure2Improve Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£65.99

Similar products

£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure2Improve - 6Kg Medicine Ball With Handles (Grey/black)
£97.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure2Improve Medicine Ball - 10 kg - Black/Purple
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure2Improve 6kg Medicine Ball - - Size: ONESIZE

Cheapest offer

The Pure2Improve Medicine Ball range offers a variety of Weights, suitable for all exercise levels. The Medicine balls are all large, heavy and solid balls, which are capable to be thrown and caught for exercise. Medicine balls are ideal for fitness and are used for physiotherapy and building muscle. They help to train the abdomen muscles, back muscles, legs and arms, making them the perfect way to increase your overall fitness. There are countless different exercises that you can perform with t
£65.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)