Pure2improve Power Bag 15kg Black 15 kg

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £17.99

Pure2Improve Power Bag 15Kg Black/Grey, Multi

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pure2Improve - Power Bag (5kg/10kg/15kg)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve 15kg Power Bag - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Power Bag - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£95.99
Delivery from £49.99

Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Power Bag 15kg Black

3-7 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £49.99

Pure2Improve Power Bag 15kg Black/grey in Black Pure2Improve Black

3-5 working days
£95.99

Similar products

Pure2improve Power Bag 5kg Black 5 kg
£48.49
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Pure2improve Power Bag 10kg Black 10 kg
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Sandbag - Black 4 x 5kg
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Pure2improve Power Bag 15kg Black 15 kg

Cheapest offer

Elevate Your Strength Training with the PURE2IMPROVE 15kg Power BagUnlock your full potential with the PURE2IMPROVE 15kg Power Bag, a versatile and durable training tool designed to challenge your body and push you to new limits. This power bag is more than just a weight, it´s a dynamic tool that engages multiple muscle groups simultaneously, promoting functional strength and explosive power.Experience the Benefits of Power Bag Training:* Unmatched Versatility: The power bag´s unique shape and weight distribution allow for a wide range of exercises, from traditional lifts like squats and deadlifts to dynamic movements like slams and throws. This versatility keeps your workouts engaging and prevents plateaus.* Functional Strength: Power bag training mimics real-life movements, building functional strength that translates to everyday activities and athletic performance. * Explosive Power: The dynamic nature of power bag exercises develops explosive power, enhancing your speed, agility, a
£50.99
6 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.