Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Sandbag - Black 4 x 5kg

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Sandbag 4 x 5kg Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Sandbag Black/Red 4X5Kg in Black Pure2Improve Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£73.99

Pure2Improve Sandbag (Contains 4 x 5kg Empty Sand Packets) - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pure2improve Power Bag 10kg Black 10 kg
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Pure2improve Power Bag 15kg Black 15 kg
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Power Bag - Black One Size
£85.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Pure2Improve Pure2Improve Sandbag - Black 4 x 5kg

Cheapest offer

The Pure2Improve Sandbag is the ultimate functional training tool for building strength, power, and endurance. Whether you're training at home, in the gym, or outdoors, this sandbag allows for customized weight adjustments with 4x 5kg filler bags (sand not included), providing versatility for progressive overload and varied workouts. Built for durability and comfort, the sandbag features a rugged nylon construction, reinforced zipper, and heavy-duty press studs to withstand high-impact training. With six grip options, including four central handles and two end grip handles, you can execute a wide range of movements such as deadlifts, lunges, cleans, presses, and carries, effectively engaging your core, upper body, and lower body. Designed for serious athletes, fitness enthusiasts, and trainers, the Pure2Improve Sandbag enhances grip strength, improves overall conditioning, and delivers a highly effective, dynamic workout¿making it an essential addition to any training program!
£73.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com