PureMate 2-in-1 Bladeless Tower Fan & air purifier with HEPA Filter, 10 Speed Settings, Portable Ultra Quiet Standing Fan with Remote Control, Digital Display, Powerful Air Cooling for home & office

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Puremate 42-Inch Bladeless Tower Fan With Air Purifier - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

PureMate 2-in-1 Bladeless Tower Fan & air purifier w/ HEPA Filter, 10 Speed Settings, Portable Ultra Quiet Standing Fan w/ Remote Control, Digital PureMate White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.99

PureMate 42-Inch Bladeless Tower Fan with Air Purifier - White, White

3 to 5 days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

PureMate 2500W Oil Filled Radiator With 11 Fins Grey
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PUREBURG Replacement Filter Compatible with PureMate PM 520 Air Purifier, H13 Activated Carbon For Air Clean Dust VOCs Odor - 2 Set & 10 Pre-Filters
£32.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureMate 2-in-1 Bladeless Tower Fan & air purifier with HEPA Filter, 10 Speed Settings, Portable Ultra Quiet Standing Fan with Remote Control, Digital Display, Powerful Air Cooling for home & office

Cheapest offer

4 OPERATION MODES & 10 SPEED LEVELS - Customise your cooling with Normal, ION/Plasmacluster, Sleep, and AI Smart Modes, plus 10 adjustable fan speeds to suit your comfort needs. SMART AI WIND MODE - The AI Smart Mode automatically adjusts fan speed based on room temperature and conditions, delivering optimal airflow without manual adjustments. AIR PURIFICATION WITH HEPA FILTRATION - The built-in HEPA filter removes allergens, dust, and airborne pollutants, ensuring fresher, cleaner air in your home. OSCILLATION & REMOTE CONTROL - The wide-angle oscillation improves air circulation, while the remote control lets you adjust settings from anywhere in the room. ENERGY-EFFICIENT WITH 12-HOUR TIMER - The low-power 33W motor reduces energy consumption, and the 12-hour timer allows you to schedule automatic shutoff. BLADELESS & SAFE DESIGN - The bladeless technology ensures a smooth, consistent airflow while being safe for children and pets. COMPACT & STYLISH - With dimensions of 25.5 x 25.5 x 105.6cm and a sleek, modern design, this fan seamlessly blends into any home or office space. FILTER REPLACEMENT INDICATOR - The fan alerts you when the HEPA filter needs changing, ensuring continuous air purification and optimal performance., Weight: 12.5222564816 pounds, Manufacturer: PureMate
£149.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk