PureMate 43-Inch Oscillating Tower Fan - Black PureMate Black

PureMate 43-inch Tower Fan, Oscillating Bladeless Floor Fan with Remote Control, 3 Speeds Setting, LED Display, 7-Hour Timer, Powerful 40W Electric Standing Fan, Portable Quiet & Ideal for Bedroom

PureMate 43-Inch Oscillating Tower Fan - Black PureMate Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

PureMate 43-Inch Oscillating Tower Fan - White, White

3 to 5 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

PureMate 43-Inch Tower Fan with Remote Control, Oscillating Bladeless Cooling Fan, 4 Speeds & 4 Wind Modes, 12 Hour Timer, LED Display, Portable Quiet fan for Bedroom Office and Home - White
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puremate 43-Inch Tower Fan with Air Purifier & Aroma Function, 3 Speed Settings,
£93.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureMate 43-inch Tower Fan with Air Purifier & Aroma Function, 3 Speed Settings, Large LED Display, 8-Hour Timer, Oscillating Portable Electric Floor Bladeless Fan for Bedroom, Home & Office
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureMate 43-Inch Oscillating Tower Fan - Black PureMate Black

Cheapest offer

Stay cool and comfortable with the 43-Inch Oscillating Tower Fan, designed for efficient airflow, quiet operation, and customisable cooling. Its slim and modern design makes it perfect for homes, offices, and bedrooms, providing powerful cooling without taking up space. Customisable Cooling Options With 3 fan speeds and 3 wind modes, you can tailor your cooling experience to your needs: Normal Wind Mode Delivers a continuous breeze at your chosen speed. Sleep Wind Mode Gradually reduces the speed to low over 30 minutes for a comfortable nights rest. Baby Wind Mode Simulates a gentle natural breeze, with airflow that increases and decreases automatically for a soothing effect. Designed for Comfort & Convenience Oscillation Function Wide-angle oscillation ensures even air distribution across the room. 7-Hour Timer Set the auto shut-off function to save energy and enjoy cooling on your schedule. Remote Control Adjust settings effortlessly from anywhere in the room. Sleek, Quiet & Space-Sa
£69.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.