PureSound Blaster Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Medium Guage Snare Wires, 20 Strands, 14 Inch

PureSound Snare Wires B1420 Blaster - 14-inch, 20-Strand, Medium Gauge

PureSound Blaster Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Medium Guage Snare Wires, 20 Strands, 14 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

PureSound Blaster Series Snare Wire, 20 Strand, 14 Inch

1 day
£25.00
Delivery from £5.48

PureSound Blaster Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Medium Guage Snare Wires, 20 Strands, 14 Inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.16
Free Delivery

PureSound Blaster Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Medium Guage Snare Wires, 20 Strands, 14 Inch

In stock
£31.42
Free Delivery

PureSound Blaster Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Medium Guage Snare Wires, 20 Strands, 14 Inch

In stock
£31.89
Free Delivery

PureSound Blaster Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Medium Guage Snare Wires, 20 Strands, 14 Inch

In stock
£32.88
Free Delivery

PureSound Blaster Series Snare Wire 20 Strand 14

1 day
£34.50
Delivery from £2.49
PureSound Blaster Snare Wire - Snare Drum Wires - Drum Wire - Medium Guage Snare Wires, 20 Strands, 14 Inch

Cheapest offer

MEDIUM GAUGE - 20-Strands of medium gauge wire. FOR HIGH INTENSITY DRUMS - Developed for high volume, high intensity drumming. BENT END CLIPS - Proprietary bent end-clips elevate snare response and projection. PREMIUM STEEL COILS - Premium steel coils produce a quick and crisp snare response. MADE IN THE USA - All PureSound snare wire is designed and manufactured in the USA and precision made to ensure even tension.
£24.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PureSound E1416 Equalizer 14" 16 Snare Drum Wire
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Evans Snare Wire – PureSound Concert Series – 12 Strand, 14 Inch
£24.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puresound Custom Pro 13 “ 24 Strand Snare Wires
£24.89
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puresound Percussion Snare Wire Equalizer Series 16-Strand 13"
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puresound E1412 Equalizer Wires 14/12
£21.60
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery