PURFLUX L1048 Oil Filter for ,AUDI,BENTLEY,PORSCHE,VW

Purflux Oil Filter L1048 - Fits Audi A6 C8 Avant (4A5) 4.0 2023

PURFLUX L1048 Oil Filter for ,AUDI,BENTLEY,PORSCHE,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Delivery from £12.50

Oil filter Filter Insert L1048 PURFLUX for AUDI PORSCHE BENTLEY VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.83
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits PURFLUX PX L1048 Oil filter PX L1048 Oil filter fits: AUDI A4 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
GBP 23.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert L1048 PURFLUX for AUDI PORSCHE BENTLEY VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER L1048 FOR VW AUDI BENTLEY PORSCHE MACAN/SUV CAYENNE PANAMERA/Sport

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.48
Free Delivery

Oil filte PURFLUX L1048 for PORSCHE CAYENNE (9YA) 3 2017-2023

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER L1048 FOR VW AUDI BENTLEY PORSCHE MACAN/SUV CAYENNE PANAMERA/Sport

£29.98
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER L1048 FOR VW AUDI BENTLEY PORSCHE MACAN/SUV CAYENNE PANAMERA/Sport

£30.92
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER L1048 FOR VW AUDI BENTLEY PORSCHE MACAN/SUV CAYENNE PANAMERA/Sport

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PURFLUX L1048 Oil Filter for ,AUDI,BENTLEY,PORSCHE,VW

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter [mm]: 63 / Inner diameter [mm]: 24 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 116 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): L1048 / Manufacturer Part Number: L1048 / Manufacturer: PURFLUX / Reference Number OE: AUDI 06M198405F, BENTLEY 06M198405F, PORSCHE 9A719840500, ROLLS-ROYCE 06M198405F, VAG 06M115561E, VAG 06M115561H, VAG 06M198405F, VW 06M198405F / Reference Number OEM: BLUE PRINT ADBP210007, BOSCH F026407274, BOSCH P7274, CoopersFiaam FA6784ECO, FEBI BILSTEIN 170948, FILTRON OE688/4, FRAM CH12129ECO, HENGST FILTER E914HD398, MAHLE OX1184D, MANN-FILTER HU7049z, MECAFILTER ELH4503, PURFLUX L1048, TECNOCAR OP1035, UFI 2525900, WIX FILTERS WL7578 / Diameter 3 [mm]: 33
£18.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PURFLUX L974 Oil filter
£18.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURFLUX L267D Oil filter
£9.05
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PURFLUX LS923 Oil filter
£9.68
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.47
PURFLUX LS867B Oil Filter Pack of 1
£10.36
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PURFLUX L1076 Oil filter
£10.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery