Spares2go Purifier Filter compatible with SHARK HE400UK Air Purifier 4 HEPA HE400 replacement + Fresheners

Purifier Filter for SHARK HE400UK Air Purifier 4 HEPA HE400 replacement + Fresh

Spares2go Purifier Filter compatible with SHARK HE400UK Air Purifier 4 HEPA HE400 replacement + Fresheners

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.49
Free Delivery

Purifier Filter for SHARK HE400UK Air Purifier 4 HEPA HE400 replacement + Fresh

2-3 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Spares2go Purifier Filter compatible with SHARK HE400UK Air Purifier 4 HEPA HE400 replacement + Fresheners

Cheapest offer

Purifier Filter for SHARK HE400UK Air Purifier 4 HEPA HE400 replacement part + Fresheners Multi-staged filtration Captures 99.97% of pollutants and allergens at 0.3 microns No filter maintenance needed Anti-bacterial filter
£30.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk