Purus Electric Panel Heater 1800W Eco Radiator Grey Wall Mounted & Freestanding Thermostat Control & Setback Timer Lot 20

Purus 1800W Grey Wall Mounted Panel Heater | Electric Heater with Thermostat & Setback Timer

Purus Electric Panel Heater 1800W Eco Radiator Grey Wall Mounted & Freestanding Thermostat Control & Setback Timer Lot 20

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Electric Panel Heater Wall Mounted Or Freestanding 1800W Thermostat And Timer - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Purus 1800W Grey Wall Mounted Panel Heater | Electric Heater with Thermostat & Setback Timer

2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Purus 1800W Electric Panel Heater Radiator Grey Wall Mounted & Freestanding Thermostat Control & Setback Timer Lot 20 in White PURUS White

3-5 working days
£89.99

Purus Electric Panel Heater 1800W Eco Radiator Grey Wall Mounted & Freestanding Thermostat Control & Setback Timer Lot 20

Cheapest offer

Simple Installation: The Purus grey electric heater can be installed on any standard home building wall, it can also be floor standing due to the feet supplied. Power Cable size 1.75m (cable located on the right side of the heater). Product Dimensions: L 87cm x D 8.5cm x H 40cm Approx, H 45cm when floor standing, Lightweight at only 5kgs and comes with a standard UK 3 pin 13 amp power plug.Energy Saving: The Purus electric heaters for home enables you to set your desired temperature between 5°C to 35°C and with our eco auto open window detection - This is an automatic built in function which if the room heater detects a sudden drop of 5 degrees or more in room temperature it switches itself off. Room Coverage: The integral precision thermostat which is accurate to within half a degree, the convector heater will switch on or off automatically to maintain your set temperature. Coverage up to 20 square metre room. (for example L5m x W4m Approx). (Please take note when setting the temperat
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)