Pyrex 2L Classic Bowl - Wilko

Used Offers from

Pyrex 2L Classic Bowl - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£5.79
Delivery from £5.99

Pyrex Classic Glass Bowl, Size 2.3 Litre

Next Day 3.99
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Pyrex 2L Mixing Bowl

3 to 5 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

Pyrex Glass Bowl, 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£8.49
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic Glass Bowl 2 Litre Clear

1-3 working days
£11.19
Delivery from £6.00

Pyrex Mixing Bowl 2 Litre

Unknown
£13.19
Delivery from £2.99

Pyrex Mixing Bowl 2 Litre

Unknown
£13.19
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Pyrex 3 Piece Bowl Set Clear Glass
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex 8021705 Classic Prepware Expert Bowl, White, 4.2 L
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Classic 4.2L Oval Roaster
£18.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook and Heat Square Dish with Lid 2.2Ltr - [FC365]
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Classic Bowl - 2l
£5.79
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pyrex 2L Classic Bowl - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This versatile Pyrex classic bowl is a kitchen must have. Specially designed with a mix of durable materials, this bowl is perfect for mixing cakes, marinating meat or making a tasty salad. Great for both cooking and serving food, this bowl is ideal for family meals and dinner parties.
£5.79
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)