Pyrex Clear Bowl 0.5Ltr (Each)

Pyrex Glass Bowl, 0.5L

Used Offers from

Pyrex Clear Bowl 0.5Ltr (Each)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.82
Delivery from £6.50

Pyrex 500ml Mixing Bowl

3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pyrex 0.5L Glass Mixing Bowl - Wilko

2-4 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.99

Pyrex Glass Bowl, 0.5L

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Pyrex Bowl 0.5Ltr

Next Business Day
£7.57
Delivery from £2.99

Pyrex Classic Round Glass Bowl Ovenproof and Microwave Safe 0.5 Litre Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£9.79
4.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic Round Glass Bowl Ovenproof and Microwave Safe 0.5 Litre Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic Bowl 0.5L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic Bowl 0.5L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Durable borosilicate glass withstands temperature changes.
• Clear design complements any kitchen style.
• Ideal for mixing, serving, and storage needs.

Similar products

Pyrex Prep & Store Bowl 0.5L
£6.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Glass Bowl 3.0L, Pack of 1
£6.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex 1L Glass Bowl
£7.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Glass Bowl 3.0L
£6.99
Compare 12 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Pyrex Clear Bowl 0.5Ltr (Each)

Cheapest offer

£3.82
1-3 working days
allianceonline.co.uk