Pyrex 3L Glass Mixing Bowl - Wilko

Pyrex Glass Bowl 3.0L

Used Offers from

Pyrex 3L Glass Mixing Bowl - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £5.99

Pyrex Glass Bowl 3.0L

2-3 days
£8.80
Delivery from £3.50

Pyrex Classic Glass Bowl, Size 3.1 Litre

Next Day 3.99
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Pyrex Clear Bowl 3Ltr (Each)

1-3 working days
£9.05
Delivery from £6.50

Pyrex Mixing Bowl 3 Litre

Unknown
£9.78
Delivery from £2.99

Pyrex Mixing Bowl 3 Litre

Unknown
£9.78
Delivery from £2.99

Pyrex Classic 3.0L Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

Pyrex Bowl 3Ltr

Next Business Day
£13.02
Delivery from £2.99

Pyrex Bowl 3Ltr

Next Business Day
£13.74
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pyrex Prep & Store Bowl 0.5L
£6.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Glass Bowl 3.0L, Pack of 1
£6.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Glass Bowl, 0.5L
£3.82
Compare 17 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Pyrex 1L Glass Bowl
£7.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex 3L Glass Mixing Bowl - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This versatile Pyrex classic bowl is a kitchen must have. Specially designed with a mix of durable materials, this bowl is perfect for mixing cakes, marinating meat or making a tasty salad. Great for both cooking and serving food, this bowl is ideal for family meals and dinner parties.
£6.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.