Pyrex Loaf Mold Glass Dish Pan Glass plumcake High Resistance 31cm

Used Offers from

Pyrex Loaf Mold Glass Dish Pan Glass plumcake High Resistance 31cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Pyrex Loaf Mold Glass Dish Pan Glass plumcake High Resistance 31cm

Cheapest Total Price
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pyrex Bake & Enjoy 30cm Loaf Dish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.80
Free Delivery

Pyrex 1040916 Loaf Tin 30 cm Glass

10-15 days
£13.69
Free Delivery

Pyrex Loaf Mold Glass Dish Pan Glass Plumcake High Resistance 31cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
GBP 14.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pyrex Loaf Mold Glass Dish Pan Glass plumcake High Resistance 31cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

Pyrex Loaf Mold Glass Dish Pan Glass plumcake High Resistance 31cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Free Delivery

Pyrex Glass Loaf Pan Dish High Resistance 30cm Clear/Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery

Pyrex Glass Loaf Pan Dish High Resistance 30cm Clear/Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.22
7.61 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pyrex Pyrex Rectangular Glass Loaf Dish 28Cm, Clear
£14.49
GBP 14.49 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Loaf Mold Glass Dish Pan Glass plumcake High Resistance 31cm

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Type of Oven: Electric / UPC: 3137610000889 / Material: Glass / MPN: loaf / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1912524933 / Item Length: 31cm / Item Depth: 8cm / ProductTitle: PYREX Glass Loaf Pan Dish High Resistance 30cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Clear / Brand: PYREX / Type: Loaf Tin / EAN: 3137610000889 / Heat Resistance: 300°C / GTIN: 3137610000889 / Care Instructions: Hand Wash Only / Capacity: 1.8l / pack of: 1 / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Surface Coating: Borosilicate / Item Weight: 1-5 kg / Item Width: 12cm
£12.49
ebay.co.uk