Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml | Capacity 568ml / 20 Ounce | P586

Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml

Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml | Capacity 568ml / 20 Ounce | P586

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.80
Delivery from £6.05

Pyrex Glass Measuring Jug 500ml

Unknown
£8.95

Clear Pyrex Glass Measuring Jug 0.5L (Each)

1-3 working days
£9.53
Delivery from £6.50

Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml | Capacity 568ml / 20 Ounce | P586

In stock
£9.58
Delivery from £3.50

Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml | Capacity 568ml / 20 Ounce | P586

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Pyrex Clear Measuring Jug Extreme Heat Resistance Oven Microwave 0.5L / 1Litre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Delivery from £3.99

Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml | Capacity 568ml / 20 Ounce | P586

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml | Capacity 568ml / 20 Ounce | P586

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic Measuring Jug 0.5L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Pyrex Measuring Jug 500ml | Capacity 568ml / 20 Ounce | P586

Cheapest offer

CLEAR MEASUREMENTS: This Pyrex measuring jug features easy-to-read measurements in ml, oz & pints CONVENIENT HANDLE: Equipped with a sturdy handle that makes the jug easy to lift & pour at its full capacity DURABLE GLASS: Made from strong & robust glass, its markings won't fade over time MULTI-USE: Great for carrying, pouring & measuring liquids - all without any spills or mess! EASY CLEANING: Dishwasher-safe for quick & effortless cleaning between uses MICROWAVE SAFE: Reheat tasks can be done quickly & easily with microwave-safe technology
£8.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Glass Measuring Jug, 1L, Transparent
£10.99
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pyrex Glass Measuring Jug Transparent, 0.5L
£9.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PYREX Dry MEAS JUG 500ML 888B000
£8.80
8800.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Classic Cooking Baking Preparation Kitchen Clear Measuring Jug - 1L
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex 912S992/7041 Jug Set, glass, Transparent
£34.00
11.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery