Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Yellow (10 Pack)

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Yellow (10 Pack) KF20023

Used Offers from

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Yellow (10 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£22.18
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Yellow (10 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£22.18
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Yellow (10 Pack) KF20023

1-3 working days
£34.37
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect 70MM Leverarch A4 Ylw PK10

3 working days
£35.76
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF20023 ring binder A4 Yellow

Next Day
£63.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Grip Clip 70mm Black (10 Pack) KF01290
£4.86
Compare 22 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Grip Clip 70mm Black (10 Pack) KF01290
£11.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Lever Arch File 70mm — Polypropylene Foolscap, Green — Pack of 10
£23.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Lever Arch File 70mm – Polypropylene A4 Black – Pack of 10
£22.64
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Lever Arch File KF20022 - 70mm Polypropylene A4 Green (Pack of 10)
£23.50
2.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Yellow (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

A4 lever arch files for document organisation. Covers made from strong polypropylene. Metal finger ring for easy retrieval from a shelf. Clear 50 x 190mm polypropylene spine pocket with insert for labelling. Arch locks keep covers secure. Colour: yellow.
£22.18
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk