Q-Connect Lever Arch File Polyprop Foolscap Pk 10 - KF01476

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene Foolscap Yellow (Pack of 10) KF01476

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Polyprop Foolscap Pk 10 - KF01476

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£19.45
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Polyprop Foolscap Pk 10 - KF01476

Next Business Day
£23.24
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene Foolscap Yellow (Pack of 10) KF01476

1-3 working days
£36.05
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Fs Yellow

3 working days
£38.78
Free Delivery

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene Foolscap Yellow (Pack of 10) KF01476

Next Day
£61.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Grip Clip 70mm Black (10 Pack) KF01290
£4.86
Compare 22 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Grip Clip 70mm Black (10 Pack) KF01290
£11.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Lever Arch File 70mm — Polypropylene Foolscap, Green — Pack of 10
£24.32
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Lever Arch File 70mm – Polypropylene A4 Black – Pack of 10
£22.42
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF20026 Blue folder
£24.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Lever Arch File Polyprop Foolscap Pk 10 - KF01476

Cheapest offer

Foolscap lever arch files for document organisation. Covers made from strong polypropylene. Metal finger ring for easy retrieval from a shelf. Clear 50 x 190mm polypropylene spine pocket with insert for labelling. Arch locks keep covers secure.
£19.45
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk